District structure and organisers - 2019

SSTUWA/AEU WA Branch

Find your SSTUWA/AEU WA Branch district below by locating the electorate of your workplace. (Casual members should locate the electorate of their home address.) Ensure you nominate for the correct district by also locating your workplace on this page.

Every school/college has a designated organiser to support union reps and members with managing school/branch matters. Find your district’s organiser below.

District 1 - Belmont


Electorates: Bassendean, Belmont, Forrestfield

Union organiser: Antony Pearson

District 2 - Bunbury

Electorates: Bunbury, Collie-Preston, Vasse

Union organiser: Sally Dennis

District 3 - Butler

Electorates: Burns Beach, Butler, Joondalup

Union organiser: Sally Dennis

District 4 - Fremantle

Electorates: Bicton, Fremantle, Willagee

Union organiser: Ian Daw

District 5 - Goldfields

Electorates: Kalgoorlie (NS), Roe (CS)

Union organisers: Natalie Swinbourn (NS), & Cathy Smith (CS)

District 6 - Hillarys

Electorates: Hillarys, Kingsley, Wanneroo

Union organiser: Cathy Smith

District 7 - Jandakot

Electorates: Cockburn, Jandakot, Southern River

Union organiser: Ian Daw

District 8 - Kalamunda

Electorates: Armadale, Darling Range, Kalamunda

Union organiser: Robyn Parker

District 9 - Kimberley-Pilbara

Electorates: Kimberley (FH), North West Central (RP & AP), Pilbara (RP)

Union organisers: Frank Herzog (FH), Robyn Parker (RP) & Antony Pearson (AP)

District 10 - Maylands

Electorates: Balcatta, Maylands, Mount Lawley

Union organiser: Natalie Swinbourn

District 11 - Moore

Electorates: Central Wheatbelt (RP), Geraldton (AP), Moore (AP)

Union organisers: Robyn Parker (RP) & Antony Pearson (AP)

District 12 - Morley

Electorates: Girrawheen, Mirrabooka, Morley

Union organisers: Cathy Smith

District 13 - Murray

Electorates: Dawesville, Mandurah, Murray-Wellington

Union organiser: Sally Dennis

District 14 - Perth

Electorates: Cottesloe, Nedlands, Perth

Union organiser: Sally Dennis

District 15 - Riverton

Electorates: Bateman, Riverton, Thornlie

Union organiser: Natalie Swinbourn
District 16 - Rockingham

Electorates: Baldivis, Kwinana, Rockingham, Warnbro

Union organiser: Natalie Swinbourn

District 17 - Scarborough

Electorates: Carine, Churchlands, Scarborough

Union organiser: Cathy Smith

District 18 - Stirling

Electorates: Albany, Warren-Blackwood

Union organiser: Ian Daw

District 19 - Swan

Electorates: Midland, Swan Hills, West Swan

Union organiser: Antony Pearson

District 20 - Victoria Park

Electorates: Cannington, South Perth, Victoria Park

Union organiser: Ian Daw

School leaders

Electorates: State-wide

Union organiser: Kim Dullard

TAFE

Electorates: State-wide

Union organiser: Ramona Mitussis


Contact your SSTUWA district organiser: 9210 6000 | contact@sstuwa.org.au

District 1 - Belmont

Electorates: Bassendean, Belmont, Forrestfield

Bassendean
Anzac Terrace Primary School
Ashfield Primary School
Bassendean Primary School
Beechboro Primary School
Cyril Jackson Senior Campus
Cyril Jackson Senior Campus Education Support Centre
East Beechboro Primary School
Eden Hill Primary School
Hampton Senior High School
Kiara College
Lockridge Primary School
North Metro Local Education Office
Reid Street Engagement Centre
West Beechboro Primary School



Belmont
Belmay Primary School
Belmont City College
Belmont Primary School
Carlisle Primary School
Cloverdale ESC
Cloverdale Primary School
Dawson Park Primary School
Kewdale Primary School
Redcliffe Primary School
Rivervale Primary School
South East Metropolitan Language Development Centre



Forrestfield
Darling Range Sports College
East Kenwick Primary School
Edney Primary School
Forrestfield Primary School
High Wycombe Primary School
Kenwick School
Maida Vale Primary School
Orange Grove Primary School
Wattle Grove Primary School
Woodlupine Primary School

District 2 - Bunbury

Electorates: Bunbury, Collie-Preston, Vasse

Bunbury
Adam Road Primary School
Bunbury Primary School
Bunbury Senior High School
Carey Park Primary School
College Row School
Cooinda Primary School
Dalyellup College
Dalyellup Primary School
Djidi Djidi Aboriginal School
Maidens Park Primary School
Manea Senior College
Newton Moore ESC
Newton Moore Senior High School
Picton Primary School
South Bunbury ESC
South Bunbury Primary School
South Regional TAFE - Bunbury
Southwest Regional Education Office
Tuart Forest Primary School



Collie-Preston
Allanson Primary School
Amaroo Primary School
Australind Primary School
Australind Senior High School
Boyanup Primary School
Bunbury Engagement Centre
Capel Primary School
Clifton Park Primary School
Collie Senior High School
Dardanup Primary School
Eaton Community College
Eaton Primary School
Fairview Primary School
Glen Huon Primary School
River Valley Primary School
South Regional TAFE - Collie
Wilson Park Primary School



Vasse
Busselton Primary School
Busselton Senior High School
Cape Naturaliste College
Cowaramup Primary School
Dunsborough Primary School
Geographe ESC
Geographe Primary School
South Regional TAFE - Busselton
South Regional TAFE - Margaret River
Vasse Primary School
West Busselton Primary School

District 3 - Butler

Electorates: Burns Beach, Butler, Joondalup

Burns Beach
Clarkson Community High School
Clarkson Primary School
Currambine Primary School
Joondalup ESC
Joondalup Primary School
Kinross College
Kinross Primary School
Mindarie Primary School
Mindarie Senior College
North Metropolitan TAFE - Clarkson
Somerly Primary School



Butler
Alkimos Beach Primary School
Alkimos Primary School
Butler College
Butler Primary School
East Butler Primary School
John Butler Primary College
Merriwa ESC
Merriwa Primary School
Quinns Beach Primary School
Quinns Rocks Primary School
Two Rocks Primary School
Yanchep Beach Primary School
Yanchep District High School
Yanchep Lagoon Primary School
Yanchep Secondary College



Joondalup
Beaumaris Primary School
Beldon ESC
Beldon Primary School
Belridge Secondary College
Belridge Secondary ESC
Connolly Primary School
Eddystone Primary School
Edgewater Primary School
Heathridge Primary School
Mullaloo Beach Primary School
Mullaloo Heights Primary School
North Metropolitan TAFE - Kendrew
Ocean Reef Primary School
Ocean Reef Senior High School
Poseidon Primary School

District 4 - Fremantle

Electorates: Bicton, Fremantle, Willagee

Bicton
Attadale Primary School
Bicton Primary School
Melville Primary School
Melville Senior High School
Palmyra Primary School
Richmond Primary School


Fremantle
Beaconsfield Primary School
East Fremantle Primary School
East Hamilton Hill Primary School
Fremantle Primary School
Hamilton Senior High School
Hilton Primary School
John Curtin College Of The Arts
Phoenix Primary School
South Fremantle Senior High School
South Metro Education Regional Office
South Metropolitan TAFE - Beaconsfield
South Metropolitan TAFE - Maritime
Southwell Primary School
Spearwood Primary School
White Gum Valley Primary School
Winterfold Primary School


Willagee
Bibra Lake Primary School
Caralee Community School
Coolbellup Community School
Coolbellup Learning Centre
Fremantle Language Development Centre
Fremantle Primary Behaviour Centre
Kardinya Primary School
Lakeland Senior High School
North Lake Senior Campus
Samson Primary School
South Lake Primary School
South Metropolitan TAFE - Murdoch

District 5 - Goldfields

Electorates: Kalgoorlie, Roe

Kalgoorlie
Boulder Primary School
Central Regional TAFE - Kalgoorlie
Coolgardie Primary School
East Kalgoorlie Primary School
Eastern Goldfields College
Eastern Goldfields ESC
Goldfields Behaviour Centre
Goldfields Education Regional Office
Hannans Primary School
Kalgoorlie Primary School
Kalgoorlie School of the Air
Kalgoorlie-Boulder Community High School
Kambalda Primary School
Kambalda West District High School
Laverton School
Leinster Community School
Leonora District High School
Menzies Community School
Mount Margaret Remote Community School
Ngaanyatjarra Lands School
Norseman District High School
North Kalgoorlie Primary School
O’Connor ESC
O’Connor Primary School
South Kalgoorlie Primary School
Tjuntjuntjara Remote Community School




Roe
Borden Primary School
Braeside Primary School
Broomehill Primary School
Cascade Primary School
Castletown Primary School
Condingup Primary School
Cranbrook Primary School
Darkan Primary School
Dumbleyung Primary School
East Narrogin Primary School
Esperance Local Education Office
Esperance Primary School
Esperance Senior High School
Esperance Senior High School ESC
Frankland River Primary School
Gnowangerup District High School
Hopetoun Primary School
Jerdacuttup Primary School
Katanning Primary School
Katanning Senior High School
Kojonup District High School
Kukerin Primary School
Kulin District High School
Lake Grace District High School
Lake King Primary School



Roe (Cont)
Munglinup Primary School
Narrogin Local Education Office
Narrogin Primary School
Narrogin Senior High School
Newdegate Primary School
Nulsen Primary School
Nyabing Primary School
Ongerup Primary School
Pingrup Primary School
Ravensthorpe District High School
Salmon Gums Primary School
Scaddan Primary School
South Regional TAFE - Esperance
South Regional TAFE - Katanning
South Regional TAFE - Narrogin
Tambellup Primary School
WA College of Agriculture - Narrogin
Wagin District High School
Wickepin Primary School
Williams Primary School
Woodanilling Primary School
Yealering Primary School

District 6 - Hillarys

Electorates: Hillarys, Kingsley, Wanneroo

Hillarys
Bambara Primary School
Craigie Heights Primary School
Hillarys Primary School
Padbury Primary School
School of Special Education Needs: Behaviour and Engagement
School of Special Education Needs: Disability
School of Special Education Needs: Sensory
Sorrento Primary School
South Padbury Primary School
Springfield Primary School
West Coast Language Development Centre




Kingsley
Creaney ESC
Creaney Primary School
Dalmain Primary School
Goollelal Primary School
Greenwood College
Greenwood Primary School
Halidon Primary School
Hawker Park Primary School
North Woodvale Primary School
Warwick Senior High School
West Greenwood Primary School
Woodvale Primary School
Woodvale Secondary College




Wanneroo
Carramar Primary School
East Wanneroo Primary School
Hocking Primary School
Pearsall Primary School
Spring Hill Primary School
Tapping Primary School
Wanneroo Primary School
Wanneroo Secondary College

District 7 - Jandakot

Electorates: Cockburn, Jandakot, Southern River

Cockburn
Beeliar Primary School
Coogee Primary School
Jandakot Primary School
Newton Primary School
South Coogee Primary School
Spearwood Alternative School
Success Primary School
Yangebup Primary School



Jandakot
Aspiri Primary School
Banksia Park Primary School
Canning Vale Primary School
Forrestdale Primary School
Harrisdale Primary School
Harrisdale Senior High School
Leeming Primary School
Leeming Senior High School
Leeming Senior High School ESC
Piara Waters Primary School
Ranford Primary School
South Metropolitan TAFE - Jandakot
West Leeming Primary School



Southern River
Bletchley Park Primary School
Caladenia Primary School
Campbell Primary School
Canning Vale College
Canning Vale ESC
Excelsior Primary School
Huntingdale Primary School
Seaforth Primary School
Southern Grove Primary School
Southern River College

District 8 - Kalamunda

Electorates: Armadale, Darling Range, Kalamunda

Armadale
Armadale ESC
Armadale Senior High School
Cecil Andrews College
Challis Community Primary School
Grovelands Primary School
Gwynne Park ESC
Gwynne Park Primary School
Kelmscott Primary School
Kelmscott Senior High School
Kingsley Primary School
Neerigen Brook Primary School
South Metropolitan TAFE - Armadale
Westfield Park Primary School
Willandra Primary School



Darling Range
Armadale Primary School
Byford Primary School
Byford Secondary College
Clifton Hills Primary School
Jarrahdale Primary School
Marri Grove Primary School
Mundijong Primary School
Pickering Brook Primary School
Roleystone Community College
Serpentine Primary School
West Byford Primary School
Woodland Grove Primary School



Kalamunda
Darlington Primary School
Falls Road Primary School
Glen Forrest Primary School
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
Kalamunda ESC
Kalamunda Primary School
Kalamunda Senior High School
Kalamunda Senior High School ESC
Lesmurdie Primary School
Lesmurdie Senior High School
Mundaring Primary School
Parkerville Primary School
Walliston Primary School

District 9 - Kimberley-Pilbara

Electorates: Kimberley, North West Central, Pilbara

Kimberley
Bayulu Remote Community School
Broome North Primary School
Broome Primary School
Broome Senior High School
Cable Beach Primary School
Dawul Remote Community School
Derby District High School
Djugerari Remote Community School
Fitzroy Valley District High School
Halls Creek District High School
Jungdranung Remote Community School
Kalumburu Remote Community School
Kimberley Education Regional Office
Kimberley School of The Air
Kununurra District High School
La Grange Remote Community School
Looma Remote Community School
Muludja Remote Community School
Ngalapita Remote Community School
North Regional TAFE - Broome
North Regional TAFE - Derby
North Regional TAFE - Halls Creek
North Regional TAFE - Kununurra
North Regional TAFE - Wyndham
One Arm Point Remote Community School
Roebuck Primary School
Wananami Remote Community School
Wangkatjungka Remote Community School
Wyndham District High School



North West Central
Blackstone Campus (Ngaanyatjarra Lands School)
Burringurrah Remote Community School
Carnarvon Community College (Cleaver St)
Carnarvon Community College (Marmion St)
Carnarvon School Of The Air
Central Regional TAFE - Carnarvon
Cue Primary School
Exmouth District High School
Gascoyne Junction Remote Community School
Jameson Campus (Ngaanyatjarra Lands School)
Kiwirrkurra Campus (Ngaanyatjarra Lands School)
Meekatharra District High School
Mount Magnet District High School
Ngaanyatjarra Lands School
North Regional TAFE - Karratha
North Regional TAFE - Onslow
North Tom Price Primary School
Onslow Primary School
Pannawonica Primary School
Paraburdoo Primary School
Pia Wadjarri Remote Community School
Shark Bay School
Tjirrkarli Campus (Ngaanyatjarra Lands School)
Tjukurla Campus (Ngaanyatjarra Lands School)
Tambrey Primary School
Tom Price Primary School
Tom Price Senior High School
Useless Loop Primary School
Wanarn Campus (Ngaanyatjarra Lands School)
Warakurna Campus (Ngaanyatjarra Lands School)
Warburton Campus (Ngaanyatjarra Lands School)
Wiluna Remote Community School
Yalgoo Primary School
Yulga Jinna Remote Community School



Pilbara
Baler Primary School
Baynton West Primary School
Cassia ESC
Cassia Primary School
Christmas Island District High School
Cocos Islands District High School
Dampier Primary School
Hedland Senior High School
Jigalong Remote Community School
Karratha Primary School
Karratha Senior High School
Marble Bar Primary School
Millars Well Primary School
Newman Primary School
Newman Senior High School
North Regional TAFE - Karratha
North Regional TAFE - Newman
North Regional TAFE - Pundulmurra
North Regional TAFE - Roebourne
Nullagine Primary School
Pegs Creek Primary School
Pilbara Education Regional Office
Pilbara Secondary Behaviour Centre
Port Hedland Primary School
Port Hedland School Of The Air
Roebourne District High School
South Hedland Primary School
South Newman Primary School
Tambrey Primary School
Wickham Primary School
Yandeyarra Remote Community School

District 10 - Maylands

Electorates: Balcatta, Maylands, Mount Lawley

Balcatta
Balcatta Primary School
Balcatta Senior High School
East Hamersley Primary School
Glendale Primary School
North Metropolitan Regional Education Office
Osborne Primary School
Takari Primary School
Tuart College
Tuart Hill Primary School
West Balcatta Primary School



Maylands
Bayswater Primary School
Durham Road School
Embleton Primary School
Hillcrest Primary School
Inglewood Primary School
Instrumental Music School Services
John Forrest Secondary College
Maylands Peninsula Primary School



Mount Lawley
Coolbinia Primary School
Mount Lawley Primary School
Mount Lawley Senior High School
North East Metropolitan Language Development Centre
North Metropolitan TAFE - Mount Lawley
Sir David Brand School
Sutherland Dianella Primary School
West Morley Primary School
Yokine Primary School

District 11 - Moore

Electorates: Central Wheatbelt, Geraldton, Moore

Central Wheatbelt
Avonvale ESC
Avonvale Primary School
Babakin Primary School
Bakers Hill Primary School
Beacon Primary School
Bencubbin Primary School
Beverley District High School
Boddington District High School
Brookton District High School
Bruce Rock District High School
Cadoux Primary School
Central Regional TAFE - Merredin
Central Regional TAFE - Northam
Corrigin District High School
Cunderdin District High School
Dowerin District High School
Goomalling Primary School
Hyden Primary School
Kellerberrin District High School
Kondinin Primary School
Koorda Primary School
Meckering Primary School
Merredin College
Moorine Rock Primary School
Mukinbudin District High School
Narembeen District High School
Northam Primary School
Northam Senior High School
Nungarin Primary School
Pingelly Primary School
Quairading District High School
Southern Cross District High School
Tammin Primary School
Trayning Primary School
WA College of Agriculture - Cunderdin
Wandering Primary School
West Northam Primary School
Wheatbelt Education Regional Office
Wongan Hills District High School
Wundowie Primary School
Wyalkatchem District High School
York District High School



Geraldton
Allendale Primary School
Beachlands Primary School
Bluff Point Primary School
Central Regional TAFE - Geraldton
Geraldton Primary School
Geraldton Senior College
Holland Street School
John Willcock College
Meekatharra School Of The Air
Midwest Engagement Centre
Mount Tarcoola Primary School
Rangeway Primary School
Waggrakine Primary School
Walkaway Primary School
Wandina Primary School



Moore
Badgingarra Primary School
Bindoon Primary School
Binnu Primary School
Bolgart Primary School
Calingiri Primary School
Carnamah District High School
Central Midlands Senior High School
Central Regional TAFE - Moora
Cervantes Primary School
Chapman Valley Primary School
Coorow Primary School
Dalwallinu District High School
Dandaragan Primary School
Dongara District High School
Eneabba Primary School
Gingin District High School
Jurien Bay District High School
Kalannie Primary School
Kalbarri District High School
Lancelin Primary School
Leeman Primary School
Miling Primary School
Mingenew Primary School
Moora Primary School
Morawa District High School
Mullewa District High School
Northampton District High School
Perenjori Primary School
Three Springs Primary School
Toodyay District High School
WA College of Agriculture - Morawa
Watheroo Primary School
Yerecoin Primary School
Yuna Primary School

District 12 - Morley

Electorates: Girrawheen, Mirrabooka, Morley

Girrawheen
Ashdale Primary School
Ashdale Secondary College
Carnaby Rise Primary School
Girrawheen Senior High School
Hudson Park Primary School
Landsdale Primary School
Madeley Primary School
Marangaroo Primary School
North Metropolitan TAFE - Balga
Rawlinson Primary School
Roseworth ESC
Roseworth Primary School



Mirrabooka
Alinjarra Primary School
Balga Primary School
Balga Senior High School
Boyare Primary School
Burbridge School
Dryandra Primary School
Gladys Newton School
Illawarra Primary School
Koondoola Primary School
North Balga Primary School
Waddington Primary School
Warriapendi Primary School
Westminster ESC
Westminster Junior Primary School
Westminster Primary School



Morley
Camboon Primary School
Dianella Heights Primary School
Dianella Primary College
Dianella Secondary College
Dianella Secondary College ESC
Hampton Park Primary School
Mirrabooka Primary School
Mirrabooka Senior High School
Mirrabooka Senior High School ESC
Morley Primary School
Morley Senior High School
Nollamara Primary School
Noranda Primary School
North Morley Primary School
Weld Square Primary School

District 13 - Murray

Electorates: Dawesville, Mandurah, Murray-Wellington

Dawesville
Dudley Park Primary School
Falcon Primary School
Glencoe Primary School
Halls Head College
Halls Head College ESC
Halls Head Primary School
Ocean Road Primary School
South Halls Head Primary School



Mandurah
Coodanup College
Greenfields Primary School
John Tonkin College
John Tonkin College ESC
Lakelands Primary School
Mandurah Local Education Office
Mandurah Primary School
Meadow Springs ESC
Meadow Springs Primary School
North Mandurah Primary School
Oakwood Primary School
Riverside ESC
Riverside Primary School
South Metropolitan TAFE - Peel



Murray-Wellington
Brunswick Junction Primary School
Carcoola Primary School
Dwellingup Primary School
Harvey Primary School
Harvey Senior High School
Kingston Primary School
North Dandalup Primary School
Parkfield Primary School
Pinjarra Primary School
Pinjarra Senior High School
Treendale Primary School
WA College of Agriculture - Harvey
Waroona District High School
Yarloop Primary School

District 14 - Perth

Electorates: Cottesloe, Nedlands, Perth

Cottesloe
Cottesloe Primary School
Freshwater Bay Primary School
Mosman Park Primary School
Mosman Park School For Deaf Children
Mount Claremont Primary School
North Cottesloe Primary School
North Fremantle Primary School
Swanbourne Primary School



Nedlands
Dalkeith Primary School
Hollywood Primary School
Jolimont Primary School
Nedlands Primary School
North Metropolitan TAFE - Oral Health
Perth Modern School
Rosalie Primary School
Shenton College
Shenton College Deaf Education Centre
School Of Special Education Needs: Medical & Mental Health
Subiaco Primary School



Perth
Central & District Staff Head Office
Early Childhood C/- Department of Education
Highgate Primary School
Kyilla Primary School
Mount Hawthorn ESC
Mount Hawthorn Primary School
North Metropolitan TAFE - 12 Aberdeen
North Metropolitan TAFE - 19 Aberdeen
North Metropolitan TAFE - 25 Aberdeen
North Metropolitan TAFE - 30 Aberdeen
North Metropolitan TAFE - East Perth
North Metropolitan TAFE - Leederville
North Perth Primary School
School Of Isolated & Distance Education
Secondary Staffing Department of Education

District 15 - Riverton

Electorates: Bateman, Riverton, Thornlie

Bateman
Applecross Primary School
Applecross Senior High School
Ardross Primary School
Bateman Primary School
Booragoon Primary School
Brentwood Primary School
Mount Pleasant Primary School
South Metropolitan TAFE - Heathcoate
Winthrop Primary School



Riverton
Bull Creek Primary School
Burrendah Primary School
Castlereagh School
Oberthur Primary School
Riverton ESC
Riverton Primary School
Rossmoyne Primary School
Rossmoyne Senior High School
Rostrata Primary School
Shelley Primary School
Willetton Primary School
Willetton Senior High School



Thornlie
Ashburton Drive Primary School
Bramfield Park Primary School
Canning Primary Behaviour Centre
East Maddington Primary School
Forest Crescent Primary School
Gosnells Primary School
Maddington ESC
Maddington Primary School
South Metropolitan TAFE - Thornlie
South Thornlie Primary School
Thornlie Primary School
Thornlie Senior High School
Wirrabirra ESC
Wirrabirra Primary School
Yale Primary School
Yule Brook College

District 16 - Rockingham

Electorates: Baldivis, Kwinana, Rockingham, Warnbro

Baldivis
Baldivis Primary School
Baldivis Secondary College
Bertram Primary School
Makybe Rise Primary School
Settlers Primary School
Tuart Rise Primary School
Waikiki Primary School

Kwinana
Atwell College
Atwell Primary School
Aubin Grove Primary School
Calista Primary School
Gilmore College
Hammond Park Primary School
Harmony Primary School
Honeywood Primary School
Leda ESC
Leda Primary School
Medina Primary School
North Parmelia Primary School
Orelia Primary School
South Metropolitan TAFE - Henderson
Wellard Primary School



Rockingham
Bungaree Primary School
Charthouse Primary School
Cooloongup Primary School
East Waikiki Primary School
Hillman Primary School
Malibu School
Rockingham Beach ESC
Rockingham Beach Primary School
Rockingham Senior High School
Rockingham Senior High School ESC
Safety Bay Primary School
Safety Bay Senior High School
South Metropolitan TAFE - Rockingham



Warnbro
Baldivis Gardens Primary School
Comet Bay College
Comet Bay Primary School
Endeavour ESC
Endeavour Primary School
Golden Bay Primary School
Koorana ESC
Koorana Primary School
Peel Language Development School
Port Kennedy Primary School
Rivergums Primary School
Rockingham Lakes Primary School
Secret Harbour Primary School
Singleton Primary School
Warnbro Community High School
Warnbro Community High School ESC
Warnbro Primary School

District 17 - Scarborough

Electorates: Carine, Churchlands, Scarborough

Carine
Carine Primary School
Carine Senior High School
Davallia Primary School
Duncraig Primary School
Duncraig Secondary ESC
Duncraig Senior High School
Glengarry Primary School
Karrinyup Primary School
Marmion Primary School
North Beach Primary School
Poynter Primary School



Churchlands
Churchlands Primary School
Churchlands Senior High School
City Beach Primary School
Floreat Park Primary School
Kapinara Primary School
Lake Monger Primary School
Wembley Downs Primary School
Wembley Primary School
West Leederville Primary School
Woodlands Primary School



Scarborough
Deanmore Primary School
Doubleview Primary School
Lake Gwelup Primary School
Newborough Primary School
Scarborough Primary School
Yuluma Primary School

District 18 - Stirling

Electorates: Albany, Warren-Blackwood

Albany
Albany Local Education Office
Albany Primary School
Albany Secondary ESC
Albany Senior High School
Bremer Bay Primary School
Flinders Park Primary School
Gairdner Primary School
Jerramungup District High School
Little Grove Primary School
Mount Lockyer Primary School
Mount Manypeaks Primary School
North Albany Senior High School
South Regional TAFE - Albany
South Stirling Primary School
Spencer Park ESC
Spencer Park Primary School
Wellstead Primary School
Yakamia Primary School



Warren-Blackwood
Augusta Primary School
Balingup Primary School
Boyup Brook District High School
Bridgetown High School
Bridgetown Primary School
Denmark Primary School
Denmark Senior High School
Donnybrook District High School
East Manjimup Primary School
Greenbushes Primary School
Karridale Primary School
Kendenup Primary School
Kirup Primary School
Manjimup ESC
Manjimup Local Education Office
Manjimup Primary School
Manjimup Senior High School



Warren-Blackwood (Cont)
Margaret River Primary School
Margaret River Senior High School
Mount Barker Community College
Nannup District High School
Northcliffe District High School
Pemberton District High School
Rapids Landing Primary School
South Regional TAFE - Manjimup
South Regional TAFE - Margaret River
WA College of Agriculture - Denmark
Walpole Primary School

District 19 - Swan

Electorates: Midland, Swan Hills, West Swan

Midland
Clayton View Primary School
Governor Stirling Senior High School
Greenmount Primary School
Guildford Primary School
Helena Valley Primary School
Middle Swan Primary School
Midvale Primary School
Moorditj Noongar Community College
North Metropolitan TAFE - Midland
Swan View Primary School
Swan View Senior High School
Woodbridge Primary School



Swan Hills
Arbor Grove Primary School
Aveley North Primary School
Aveley Primary School
Bullsbrook College
Chidlow Primary School
Eastern Hills Senior High School
Ellen Stirling Primary School
Ellenbrook Primary School
Ellenbrook Secondary College
Gidgegannup Primary School
Malvern Springs Primary School
Mount Helena Primary School
Sawyers Valley Primary School
Upper Swan Primary School
Wooroloo Primary School



West Swan
Anne Hamersley Primary School
Aveley Secondary College
Ballajura Community College
Ballajura Primary School
Banksia Grove Primary School
Caversham Primary School
Herne Hill Primary School
Joseph Banks Secondary College
South Ballajura ESC
South Ballajura Primary School

District 20 - Victoria Park

Electorates: Cannington, South Perth, Victoria Park

Cannington
Bannister Creek Primary School
Beckenham Primary School
Brookman Primary School
Cannington Community College
Cannington Community ESC
Gibbs Street Primary School
Lynwood Senior High School
Parkwood Primary School
Queens Park Primary School
Sevenoaks Senior College



South Perth
Collier Primary School
Como Primary School
Como Secondary College
Curtin Primary School
Kensington Primary School
Kensington Secondary School
Kent Street Senior High School
Manning Primary School
South Perth Primary School



Victoria Park
Bentley Primary School
Canning College
Carson Street School
East Victoria Park ESC
East Victoria Park Primary School
Lathlain Primary School
Millen Primary School
South Metropolitan TAFE - Bentley
South Metropolitan TAFE - Carlisle
Victoria Park Primary School
Wilson Primary School